To the finalists


Aytac Agayeva


Daria Puchkova
Ksenia Kirkova
Kirill Barykin
Evelina Narumova
Kisagali Erkhan
Yesenia Magay
Erdgalym Sultan Khumarzauly
Tomiris Uzbekova
Ekaterina Vostrikova
Valeria Ladygina
Nargiza Kamilova
Yarnye Ksenia
Sandugash Urysbay
Yergozha Assel
Salik Arai
Petrosyan Amalia
Daria Anuarova
Cheung Tsun Chit
Law Chak Ka
Anorboyev Jasurbek
Otaqulov Husan
Maftuna Yusupova
Boqiyeva Tahmina
Mizamov Javahir
Mehri Berdimuratova
Pirimov Ibrohim
Sotvoldiyev Hatamboy
Leyla Garabaeva
Abror Xolmurodov
Bekruz Eshbekov
Nursaid Sherbekov
Sevinch Bekmurodova
Temurbulatova Saida
Hasanov Jorabek
Otaqulov Hasan
Mahkamov Kamron
Akhmadbekova Jasminakhon
Ruzieva Nozima
Normuminova Zhairona
Mamadiyor Farrux
Meryem Aliyeva
Komiljonova Nafosat
Natalia Kostina
Kopylova Julia
Christina Lee
Natalia Shkondina
Smelova Alyona
Irina Zorina
Ekaterina Perminova
Said Hajisaidov
Anastasia Sukhoveeva
Alina Hamulo
Milana Kucina
Savelyeva Anastasia
Pimenova Maria
Alina Tynyanova
Albert Agzamov
Kotykhova Polina
Inessa Andreevna
Alena Proskurina
Daria Monastyreva
Anna Kosheleva
Denis Kogut
Glotova Sofia
Siruk Vitalina
Daria Chaida
Sofia Yaskunova
Kristina Yevtushenko
Krotova Elizaveta
Semenyakina Oksana
Kirill Semenikhin
Victoria Stepochkina
Bibala Isakov
Vladislav Otvodenko
Emilia Hubarevich
Chereshneva Tatyana
Mishina Sofia
Daria Usova
Shukhareva Nicole
Elizaveta Kramarova
Varnavsky Danil
Eva Kovalchuk
Kristina Subbotin
Irina Vladimirovna
Anastasia Prikhodko
Halum Alibekova
Ekaterina Kokonina
Polina Lapteva
Alexey Gavrilov
Daria Miryushchenko
Atabaeva Kristina
Olga Zinina
Alena Shigaeva
Natalia Neshko
Bykova Daria
Alexandra Moskaleva
Shimina Veronika
Sofia Artyukhova
Irina Zorchenko
Evangelina Damaskina
Kristina Timoshenko
Lidia Usmanova
Lapshina Julia
Khorkina Daria
Elena Bogomolova
Alena Shishova
Svetlana Smirnaya
Natalia Kuznetsova
Asadullina Samira
Osipova Elena
Anastasia Aksenova
Valeria Gonchar
Kristina Averyanova
Lushova Alina
Anastasia Anashkina
Sergey Tzhilkin
Alena Shilova
Irina Shorina
Eliza Safina
Fedchenko Anastasia
Kalach Anastasia
Vladislav Gorelov
Mingacheva Dinara
Cassir Alexandra
Alena Shatoba
Egor Strashko
Alyona Smiy
Valeria Pogorelova
Alina Molodtsova
Polina Dementieva
Timofey Larchenko
Sofia Kirilenko
Anastasia Shulyakova
Vdovenko Artemiy
Artemy Timofeev
Volodchenkov Aleksey
Anna Vilchik
Stepan Prazdnikov
Elizaveta Eryomina
Ilya Pshenichen
Vladimir Rybakov
Diana Volodina
Ibragimova Gulshat
Samira Gataulina
Daniil Bizin
Irina Amirova
Julia Mukhina
Demidova Ekaterina
Laura Chobanyan
Anri Davtyan
Abrahamyan Erik
Manon Bayadyan
Milena Tatoyan
Ernest Mikaelyan
Anna Dadivanyan
Levon Kalantaryan
Helen Martirosyan
Tatev Manukyan
Sambat Avetyan
Kocharyan Alen
Yana Egoyan
Sofi Badalyan
Anna-Lidia Atanesyan
Davit Torosyan
Anahit Ispirian
Narek Grigoryan
Anna Demchenko